Milvia Alvarez, BS, RBT
Lead Registered Behavior Technician -- Allegheny County, PA
Brandon Ames, BS
National Sourcing and Recruiting Consultant
Sarah Belivakici, MA, BCBA, LBA
Treatment Integrity and Outcomes Analyst
Brianne Belt, M.A., BCBA, LBA
Director of Clinical Services and Outreach
Bethani Binduga
Administrative Assistant
Teri Binduga
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Christine Blough, BA
Credentialing Specialist
Kerri Bowser, BA
Director of Process Integrity and Service Expansion
Joshua Bowser, BS
Director of IT Services
Benjamin Buchanan
Insurance Verification Specialist
Jean Cannon
Billing Specialist
Kelley Connell, MOT
Director -- The Center for Learning and Belonging
Angela Day, M.A.Ed., LBS, BCBA
Family Support and Community Engagement Specialist
Nicole Devine, BA
Authorization Supervisor
Jonathan Downs
Payroll Specialist
Angela Estrada, M.S.Ed., RBT
Talent Development and Learning Specialist
Kristen Falk, BA
Talent Acquisition Assistant
Brittany Gagliani-Mears, BS
Director of Team Connection and Engagement
Amy Gill, BCBA, LBS
Director of IBHS/ABA Services -- Pennsylvania
Sharon Greene, MA
School Consultation and Community Outreach Coordinator
Shaina Greives, RBT
Executive Assistant
Cydny Grey, M.Ed., BCBA, LBA
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Anne Arundel, Charles, and Prince George's Counties in MD
Michele Haney
Scheduling Supervisor
Autumn Heneghan, BA, RBT
Lead Registered Behavior Technician -- Prince George's County, MD
Amy Highlands
Scheduling Specialist
Andrea ("Andie") Holtz, BCBA, LBS, COBA
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Allegheny and Butler Counties in PA
Justin Hood, B.S., RBT
Lead Registered Behavior Technician -- Westmoreland County, PA
Catherine Hughes
Director of Family Support and Community Engagement
Melissa Humberger, BA
Family Support and Community Engagement Specialist
Lori Kerr, MA, LBS, COBA, BCBA
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Westmoreland and Washington Counties in PA
Elle Kisiday, MOT, OTR/L
Occupational Therapist
Amber Kocak, BA
Lead Registered Behavior Technician -- Westmoreland County, PA
Megan LeRoy, M.S., BCBA, LBA
Director of Treatment Integrity and Outcomes
Danielle Mallik, BA
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Michelle Manarelli, M.S.
Human Resources Generalist
Lauren Marks, M.S., CCC-SLP
Speech-Language Pathologist
Becki Martin
Administrative Assistant
Ashley Martin, M.S., BCBA, LBS
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Capital Region of PA
Rebecca McCallister, BA
Scheduling Specialist
Riley McCallister, BS
Authorization Specialist
Amanda Mehlenbacher, M.S., BCBA, LBA, LBS
Treatment Integrity and Outcomes Analyst
Lindsey Miller, BS
Controller
Desiree Miller, RBT
Lead Community Engagement RBT
Gina Moon, LPC, BCBA, LBS
Chief Operating Officer
Amanda Morgenstern, M.Ed., BCBA, LBS
Clinical Director of ABA Services, ATS Center for Achievement
Stacey Motonis, BCBA, LBS
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Butler, Lawrence, and Mercer Counties in PA
Rachel Muggli
Billing Specialist
Valerie Murray, B.S.
Team Engagement Specialist
Rick Murray, LSW, BCBA, LBA
President, CEO, and Founder
Janice O'Neil
Office Manager
Anne Poet, M.Ed., BCBA, LBA
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Allegany, Garrett, and Washington Counties in MD, and parts of WV
Jacob Reccelle
IT Specialist
Kimberly Reed
Scheduling Specialist
Brittany Rogers, MA, BCBA, LBA
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Frederick and Montgomery Counties in MD
Ryan Saunders, MS
Talent Acquisition Supervisor
Angel Schaer, BS
Director of Intellectual Disabilities / Autism Services
Sharon Schreurs, MA, CCC-SLP-L
Speech and Language Pathologist
Tiffany Shafer, M.S.Ed., BCBA, LBA
Director of Talent Development and Learning
Lindsey Shirey
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Suzy Smetzer, CNA
Intake and Referral Supervisor
Corey Spaw
Human Resources Coordinator
Jennifer Stinehour, BA
Billing Specialist
Sydney Storer
Intake and Referral Specialist
Jessica VanDevander, M.Ed., BCBA, LBA
Director of ABA Services -- MD, VA, and WV
Chelsea Walker, BCBA, LBS
Clinical Director of ABA Services -- Armstrong and Indiana Counties in PA
Sarah Walter, M.Ed., BCBA, LBA
Grant Coordinator
Krystina Williams (Shidel)
Scheduling Specialist
Kandi Wolfe, BS
Accountant
Morgan Zuknick, BA
Talent Acquisition Specialist